Punktestände

Fahrerwertung

Pl.NamePkt.0102030405060708091011
1.Daniel Bäumler75253020--------
2.Oliver Schmidt70301822--------
3.Frank Biela62221030--------
4.Wolfgang Warnecke5830208--------
5.Eldert Hedden58182614--------
6.Michael Niemas5631-25--------
7.Kim Hauschild552530---------
8.Frank Wilke52202210--------
9.Björn Skottke483018---------
10.Volker Paulun4618253--------
11.Thomas Voigt44161216--------
12.Gine Peters422022---------
13.Jörg Schumacher412516---------
14.Andreas Zschorsch40161212--------
15.Luca Müller3920-19--------
16.Jan Hedden321814---------
17.Andreas Göhring28208---------
18.Christian Wilke271665--------
19.Stefan Waschow2525----------
20.Jürgen Jungklaus2525----------
21.Timo Broda2422-2--------
22.Robert Müller2420-4--------
23.Ossi Kragl2222----------
24.Julius Kragl2222----------
25.Martin Kummerow21165---------
26.Walter Rebbin20-146--------
27.Fola Osu20-20---------
28.Ralf Jüttner1818----------
29.Frank Schüler1818----------
30.Philipp Freitag16-16---------
31.Andreas Manke10-10---------
32.Alan Fauvel8-8---------
33.Mara Kleinert6-6---------
34.Rolf Neuhaus5-5---------


Teamwertung

Pl.NamePkt.0102030405060708091011
1. SCHAEFFLER racing by Biela81221049--------
2. Volkswagen Motorsport-Das Kartell75253020--------
3. PROTOTYP-Shell71311822--------
4. Joest Racing61182617--------
5. tv racing56161228--------
6. Shell-PROTOTYP53-2033--------
7. mag channel racer322084--------
8. NEXGENracing32-2210--------
9. Hedden-Motors20-146--------
10. Volkswagen Motorsport-Kick n Rush17-161--------
11. tv racing academy11-65--------
12. Scuderia Suedschleife.com7-52--------


Markenwertung

Pl.NamePkt.0102030405060708091011
1. KTM76312025--------
2. Volkswagen75253020--------
3. Schaeffler63221031--------
4. Lamborghini58182614--------
5. ABT52202210--------
6. Audi44161216--------


Media-Cup

Pl.NamePkt.0102030405060708091011
1. slotblog.de75253020--------
2. TRÄUME WAGEN71311822--------
3. Lamborghini Magazin68182614--------
4. tomorrow63221031--------
5. AUTO BILD klassik45-2025--------
6. BILD Hamburg44161216--------
7. uptrend32-2210--------
8. harburg-aktuell.de312083--------
9. Wochenblatt20-146--------
10. Der Neue Ruf17-161--------
11. Heilbronner Stimme10-64--------
12. Automobilindustrie7-52--------


Damenwertung

Pl.NamePkt.0102030405060708091011
1.Gine Peters201010---------
2.Helen Bannister10--10--------
3.Mara Kleinert6-6---------
4.Jil Weber6--6--------


Rookiewertung

Pl.NamePkt.0102030405060708091011
1.Fola Osu10-10---------
2.Ben Warnecke10--10--------
3.Frank Schüler1010----------
4.Philipp Freitag6-6---------
5.Helen 6--6--------
6.Andreas Manke4-4---------
7.Weber Jil4--4--------
8.Mara Kleinert3-3---------
9.Hedden Thees3--3--------
10.Rolf Neuhaus2-2---------
11.Weber Philipp2--2--------


PRESENTING PARTNER

SERIENPARTNER

TECHNISCHE PARTNER

CONNECT TO RCCO

© RCCO 1991–2017